Iltarastit Kirvesmäessä 24.8.2020

A-RATA Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.          14.          15.          16.      Tulos

  1. Lillandt Rasmus             2-2.30       3-4.40       3-8.47      3-11.52      3-13.56      4-21.07      4-22.42      5-29.09      4-33.51      4-37.50      4-40.53      4-42.34      4-44.18      4-52.50      4-54.42      4-55.50     35.54  Lillandt Rasmus
  2. Smeds Kenneth               1-2.10       1-3.54       2-6.53       2-9.16      2-10.33      1-13.50      1-15.22      1-19.33      1-22.51      1-25.58      1-27.53      1-28.57      1-30.44      1-36.45      1-38.16      1-39.24     39.24  Smeds Kenneth
  3. Nevala Pasi                 3-2.35       2-3.58       1-6.40       1-9.05      1-10.25      3-18.54      2-20.31      2-24.59      2-28.44      2-31.56      2-34.05      2-35.03      2-36.18      2-42.06      2-43.50      2-44.51     44.51  Nevala Pasi
  4. Lillandt Stefan             7-4.18       6-6.15       6-9.49      6-12.37      6-14.24      2-18.47      2-20.31      3-26.37      3-31.00      3-34.31      3-38.01      3-39.32      3-41.09      3-49.35      3-51.27      3-52.49     52.49  Lillandt Stefan
  5. Nevala Roni                 5-3.16       4-5.14       5-9.33      4-12.23      4-14.08      6-22.25      6-26.20      6-32.17      5-37.33      5-41.17      5-43.00      5-44.23      5-46.03      5-53.33      5-55.06      5-56.17     56.17  Nevala Roni
  6. Lyyluoma Pasi               4-2.48       5-5.22       4-9.18      5-12.32      5-14.20      5-21.30      5-23.12      4-29.02      6-40.27      6-44.38      6-47.04      6-48.28      6-50.08      6-57.24    6-1.01.23    6-1.02.45   1.02.45  Lyyluoma Pasi
  7. Riippi Seppo                6-4.10       7-7.42      7-14.37      7-18.38      7-21.07      7-30.14      7-34.13      7-41.26      7-47.40      7-53.56      7-57.10      7-59.20    7-1.01.41    7-1.11.05    7-1.13.31    7-1.15.07   1.15.07  Riippi Seppo

A-RATA Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14        14-15        15-16       16-M      Tulos

  1. Lillandt Rasmus             2-2.30       5-2.10       5-4.07       5-3.05       6-2.04       4-7.11       2-1.35       6-6.27       4-4.42       5-3.59       5-3.03       6-1.41       5-1.44       6-8.32       4-1.52       2-1.08          1--      35.54  Lillandt Rasmus
  2. Smeds Kenneth               1-2.10       2-1.44       2-2.59       1-2.23       1-1.17       1-3.17       1-1.32       1-4.11       1-3.18       1-3.07       2-1.55       2-1.04       6-1.47       2-6.01       1-1.31       2-1.08            -      39.24  Smeds Kenneth
  3. Nevala Pasi                 3-2.35       1-1.23       1-2.42       2-2.25       2-1.20       6-8.29       3-1.37       2-4.28       2-3.45       2-3.12       3-2.09         1-58       1-1.15       1-5.48       3-1.44       1-1.01            -      44.51  Nevala Pasi
  4. Lillandt Stefan             7-4.18       3-1.57       3-3.34       3-2.48       4-1.47       2-4.23       5-1.44       5-6.06       3-4.23       3-3.31       7-3.30       5-1.31       2-1.37       5-8.26       4-1.52       5-1.22            -      52.49  Lillandt Stefan
  5. Nevala Roni                 5-3.16       4-1.58       6-4.19       4-2.50       3-1.45       5-8.17       6-3.55       4-5.57       5-5.16       4-3.44       1-1.43       3-1.23       3-1.40       4-7.30       2-1.33       4-1.11            -      56.17  Nevala Roni
  6. Lyyluoma Pasi               4-2.48       6-2.34       4-3.56       6-3.14       5-1.48       3-7.10       4-1.42       3-5.50      7-11.25       6-4.11       4-2.26       4-1.24       3-1.40       3-7.16       7-3.59       5-1.22            -    1.02.45  Lyyluoma Pasi
  7. Riippi Seppo                6-4.10       7-3.32       7-6.55       7-4.01       7-2.29       7-9.07       7-3.59       7-7.13       6-6.14       7-6.16       6-3.14       7-2.10       7-2.21       7-9.24       6-2.26       7-1.36            -    1.15.07  Riippi Seppo

B-RATA Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.      Tulos

  1. Rinne Matti                 5-3.29       2-6.09      2-11.13      2-13.11      2-20.05      2-26.02      2-28.15      1-30.21      2-33.59      1-37.52      1-40.09      1-41.21     41.21  Rinne Matti
  2. Hakamäki Pekka              1-3.13       1-5.54      1-10.19      1-12.27      1-17.49      1-25.01      1-27.45      2-30.35      1-33.38      2-38.27      2-40.37      2-42.08     42.08  Hakamäki Pekka
  3. Rintala Matti               9-8.46      9-10.39      9-15.45      9-17.32      7-24.53      4-30.04      3-31.59      3-33.10      3-37.36      3-41.14      3-43.02      3-44.10     44.10  Rintala Matti
  4. Ukkonen Esko                7-5.10       7-7.56      6-12.35      8-15.52      4-22.37      5-30.11      4-32.45      6-39.32      5-42.12      4-46.21      4-49.58      4-51.17     51.17  Ukkonen Esko
  5. Luopa Kalevi                6-3.31       5-6.55      5-12.16      4-14.25      3-21.02      3-29.01      5-32.58      5-39.09      6-42.24      5-47.55      5-51.03      5-52.37     52.37  Luopa Kalevi
  6. Eklund Sven                 3-3.16       4-6.29      4-12.00      3-13.51      8-25.11      8-37.09      8-39.47      7-41.32      7-44.27      6-49.47      6-52.47      6-54.23     54.23  Eklund Sven
  7. Soinila Helena              4-3.27       3-6.28      7-13.07      6-15.13      9-31.59      9-38.57      9-41.32      8-43.08      8-46.04      8-51.06      7-54.15      7-55.43     55.43  Soinila Helena
  8. Riippi Esa                  2-3.15       6-7.01      3-11.55      5-14.32      5-23.58      7-32.55      7-36.46      4-38.58      4-42.08      7-50.45      8-56.07      8-57.53     57.53  Riippi Esa
  9. Latva Veijo                 8-5.42       8-8.45      8-13.16      7-15.32      6-24.22      6-30.52      6-33.30      9-44.10      9-46.38      9-55.09      9-57.21      9-58.48     58.48  Latva Veijo
KESK Viinikka Matti                   -            -            -            -            -            -   10-1.21.36            -            -            -            -            -  Viinikka Matti

B-RATA Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12       12-M      Tulos

  1. Rinne Matti                 5-3.29       2-2.40       5-5.04       3-1.58       4-6.54       2-5.57       2-2.13       4-2.06       8-3.38       2-3.53       4-2.17       2-1.12            -      41.21  Rinne Matti
  2. Hakamäki Pekka              1-3.13       3-2.41       1-4.25       5-2.08       1-5.22       5-7.12       7-2.44       6-2.50       5-3.03       4-4.49       2-2.10       6-1.31            -      42.08  Hakamäki Pekka
  3. Rintala Matti               9-8.46       1-1.53       6-5.06       1-1.47       5-7.21       1-5.11       1-1.55       1-1.11       9-4.26       1-3.38       1-1.48       1-1.08            -      44.10  Rintala Matti
  4. Ukkonen Esko                7-5.10       4-2.46       3-4.39       9-3.17       3-6.45       6-7.34       3-2.34       8-6.47       2-2.40       3-4.09       8-3.37       3-1.19            -      51.17  Ukkonen Esko
  5. Luopa Kalevi                6-3.31       8-3.24       7-5.21       6-2.09       2-6.37       7-7.59       9-3.57       7-6.11       7-3.15       7-5.31       6-3.08       7-1.34            -      52.37  Luopa Kalevi
  6. Eklund Sven                 3-3.16       7-3.13       8-5.31       2-1.51      8-11.20      9-11.58       5-2.38       3-1.45       3-2.55       6-5.20       5-3.00       8-1.36            -      54.23  Eklund Sven
  7. Soinila Helena              4-3.27       5-3.01       9-6.39       4-2.06      9-16.46       4-6.58       4-2.35       2-1.36       4-2.56       5-5.02       7-3.09       5-1.28            -      55.43  Soinila Helena
  8. Riippi Esa                  2-3.15       9-3.46       4-4.54       8-2.37       7-9.26       8-8.57       8-3.51       5-2.12       6-3.10       9-8.37       9-5.22       9-1.46            -      57.53  Riippi Esa
  9. Latva Veijo                 8-5.42       6-3.03       2-4.31       7-2.16       6-8.50       3-6.30       5-2.38      9-10.40       1-2.28       8-8.31       3-2.12       4-1.27            -      58.48  Latva Veijo
KESK Viinikka Matti                   -            -            -            -            -            -      1.21.36            -            -            -            -            -           32  Viinikka Matti

B-LYHYT Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.      Tulos

  1. Ratus Lasse                 2-4.34       2-7.36      1-12.51      1-15.18      1-18.07      1-23.24      1-28.24      1-30.51      1-32.18     32.18  Ratus Lasse
  2. Koski Matti J               1-3.34       1-6.30      4-19.56      4-22.48      3-28.13      3-35.01      3-39.45      2-42.49      2-44.40     44.40  Koski Matti J
  3. Vantaa Minna                3-4.54       3-9.04      2-16.24      2-20.23      2-25.01      2-33.09      2-39.28      3-43.33      3-46.23     46.23  Vantaa Minna
  4. Välikorpi Tapio             4-6.45      4-12.02      3-19.29      3-21.57      4-30.44      4-38.46      4-46.46      4-50.06      4-52.50     52.50  Välikorpi Tapio

B-LYHYT Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9        9-M      Tulos

  1. Ratus Lasse                 2-4.34       2-3.02       1-5.15       1-2.27       1-2.49       1-5.17       2-5.00       1-2.27       1-1.27            -      32.18  Ratus Lasse
  2. Koski Matti J               1-3.34       1-2.56      4-13.26       3-2.52       3-5.25       2-6.48       1-4.44       2-3.04       2-1.51            -      44.40  Koski Matti J
  3. Vantaa Minna                3-4.54       3-4.10       2-7.20       4-3.59       2-4.38       4-8.08       3-6.19       4-4.05       4-2.50            -      46.23  Vantaa Minna
  4. Välikorpi Tapio             4-6.45       4-5.17       3-7.27       2-2.28       4-8.47       3-8.02       4-8.00       3-3.20       3-2.44            -      52.50  Välikorpi Tapio

C-RATA Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

KESK Eklund Birgitta                  -      1-15.10      1-34.14      1-44.52      1-51.40            -  Eklund Birgitta

C-RATA Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6        6-M      Tulos

KESK Eklund Birgitta                  -        15.10      1-19.04      1-10.38       1-6.48            -         3.23  Eklund Birgitta