Nuorten rasti-cup Pappilankankaalla 20.6.2018

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

A-RATA : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Stefan Lillandt                                                     32.43             
  2.   Pasi Nevala                                                         35.44      +3.01  
  3.   Jouni Luhtala                                                       38.54      +6.11  
  4.   Lillandt Rasmus                                                     42.18      +9.35  
  5.   Matti Rintala                                                       43.46     +11.03  
  6.   Matti Rinne                                                         45.27     +12.44  
  7.   Vesa Peura                                                          46.18     +13.35  
  8.   Mikko Koskela                                                       48.39     +15.56  
  9.   Kalevi Luopa                                                        58.09     +25.26  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

B-RATA : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Frida Häggkvist                                                     36.41             
  2.   Johan Hertsbacka                                                    37.43      +1.02  
  3.   Seppo Riippi                                                        42.31      +5.50  
  4.   Raimo Kiili                                                         50.34     +13.53  
  5.   Esko Ukkonen                                                      1.04.08     +27.27  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

B-LYHYT : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pia Bergström                                                       37.45             
  2.   Helena Soinila                                                      38.00        +15  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

C-RATA : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Halonen                                                       27.06             
  2.   Sirkku Ratus                                                        29.34      +2.28  
  3.   Karl-Gustav Norgrann                                                38.58     +11.52  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H16 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Roni Nevala                 Teuvan Rivakka                          45.19             
  2.   Lasse Ratus                 Teuvan Rivakka                          57.58     +12.39  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D16 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ronja Nevala                Teuvan Rivakka                        1.06.52             
  2.   Josefina Turunen            Kauhajoen Karhu                       1.15.02      +8.10  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H14 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viktor Nordin               Närpes OK                               33.56             
  2.   Mattis Nordström            Närpes OK                               40.59      +7.03  
  3.   Filip Bergström             OK Kristina                           1.01.24     +27.28  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D14 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siiri Peura                 Kauhajoen Karhu                         42.15             
  2.   Hanna Sand                  Närpes OK                               46.17      +4.02  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H12 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kasper Bergström            OK Kristina                             13.05             
  2.   Alvin Nordin                Närpes OK                               15.00      +1.55  
  3.   Jonatan Sand                Närpes OK                               22.24      +9.19  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D12 : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Häggkvist           Närpes OK                               13.21             
  2.   Inez Sandberg               Närpes OK                               13.39        +18  
  3.   Ellinor Halonen             Närpes OK                               14.18        +57  
  4.   Helmi Ratus                 Teuvan Rivakka                          20.45      +7.24  
  5.   Fanny Lindqvist             Närpes OK                               36.08     +22.47  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H10RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liinus Langels              Närpes OK                                8.54             
  2.   Isak Hertsbacka             Närpes OK                                9.13        +19  
  3.   Johan Yrjans                Närpes OK                               10.55      +2.01  
  4.   Riku Nevala                 Teuvan Rivakka                          10.56      +2.02  
  5.   Axel Granlund               Närpes OK                               11.11      +2.17  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D10RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tilde Bergström             OK Kristina                              9.39             
  2.   Matilda Snickars            Närpes OK                                9.52        +13  
  3.   Lea Snickars                Närpes OK                               10.12        +33  
  4.   Elin Bergman                Närpes OK                               10.49      +1.10  
  5.   Ella Erkas                  Närpes OK                               11.25      +1.46  
  6.   Ella Snickars               Närpes OK                               12.12      +2.33  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

H8RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linus Smeds                 Närpes OK                               10.21             
  2.   Pontus Yrjans               Närpes OK                               10.49        +28  
  3.   Aron Antfolk                Närpes OK                               12.37      +2.16  
  4.   Vidar Smeds                 Närpes OK                               13.08      +2.47  
  5.   Valter Sandberg             Närpes OK                               13.20      +2.59  
  6.   Linus Teir                  Närpes OK                               13.26      +3.05  
  7.   Benjamin Ingels             Närpes OK                               15.38      +5.17  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16 D16 H14 D14 H12 D12 H10RR D10RR H8RR D8RR

D8RR : 1,7 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maja Snickars               Närpes OK                               11.39             
  2.   Melinda Snickars            Närpes OK                               13.12      +1.33  
  3.   Linnea Hertsbacka           Närpes OK                               15.58      +4.19