Sprintti-Cup 1.5.2018 Teuvalla

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16

A-RATA : 3,3 km

Tilanne 18.38.36

  1.   Mats Nordin                                          17.31             
  2.   Juhani Lehtinen                                      18.16        +45  
  3.   Marko Nisula                                         18.34      +1.03  
  4.   Pasi Nevala                                          20.22      +2.51  
  5.   Kari Rintaluoma                                      21.21      +3.50  
  6.   Kjell Utfolk                                         24.46      +7.15  
       Rune Bergström                                        Hyl.             
       Kai Kamila                                            Hyl.             
       Henrik Ådjers                                         Hyl.             

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16

B-RATA : 2,9 km

Tilanne 18.38.36

  1.   Linnea Halonen                                       19.06             
  2.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila                                 19.42        +36  
  3.   Anne Lehtinen                                        21.04      +1.58  
  4.   Minna Rotola-Pukkila                                 21.22      +2.16  
  5.   Minerva Kamila                                       23.17      +4.11  
  6.   Maria Halonen                                        24.55      +5.49  
       Pia Bergström                                         Hyl.             

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16

B-LYHYT : 2,9 km

Tilanne 18.38.36

  1.   Jukka Kinnari                                        19.04             
       Pasi Lyyluoma                                         Hyl.             

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16

C-RATA : 1,9 km

Tilanne 18.38.36

  1.   Frida Häggkvist                                      12.44             
  2.   Johanna Häggkvist                                    15.14      +2.30  
  3.   Ronja Nevala                                         16.11      +3.27  
  4.   Wilma Rönnqvist                                      16.37      +3.53  
  5.   Henna Nisula                                         21.10      +8.26  
  6.   Tilde Bergström                                      29.34     +16.50  

A-RATA B-RATA B-LYHYT C-RATA H16

H16 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Roni Nevala                                          19.39             
  2.   Mattis Nordström                                     20.07        +28  
  3.   Alvin Nordin                                         22.17      +2.38  
  4.   Kasper Bergström                                     22.30      +2.51  
  5.   Elias Ådjers                                         25.32      +5.53  
  6.   Filip Bergström                                      28.37      +8.58