Pysu-Cup 7.6.2017 Parrassa

A-RATA B-RATA C-RATA

A-RATA : 10,4 km

 
 (Lähti: 20)
 
  1.   Juhani Lehtinen             KauKa                    45.02             
  2.   Mika Rantala                                         45.28        +26  
  3.   Jarkko Lauronen             LaihLu                   47.21      +2.19  
  4.   Jukka Kinnari               SuJu                     50.49      +5.47  
  5.   Jari Pitkäkoski                                      51.03      +6.01  
  6.   Mikko Perälä                                         52.52      +7.50  
  7.   Stefan Höstman                                       54.13      +9.11  
  8.   Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti      RasKu                    58.01     +12.59  
  9.   Kari Majasaari                                     1.00.57     +15.55  
 10.   Eveliina Välimaa                                   1.02.36     +17.34  
 11.   Ida Melender                                       1.04.26     +19.24  
 12.   Päivi Hautamäki                                    1.07.21     +22.19  
 13.   Jari Halkola                TeuRi                  1.08.11     +23.09  
 14.   Jarmo Ilkka                 RaJu                   1.09.20     +24.18  
 15.   Jouko Potinkara                                    1.10.56     +25.54  
 16.   Nella Keskinen                                     1.16.51     +31.49  
 17.   Tiina Halkola               TeuRi                  1.21.28     +36.26  
 18.   Viktor Nordin               NOK                    1.26.41     +41.39  
 19.   Mats Nordin                 NOK                    1.26.47     +41.45  
       Juha Kankaanpää                                      ilman aikaa             

A-RATA B-RATA C-RATA

B-RATA : 7,0 km

 
 (Lähti: 10)
 
  1.   Antti Pihlaja               Kristina                 34.42             
  2.   Lauri Kauppi                                         40.25      +5.43  
  3.   Tapani Kauppi                                        40.47      +6.05  
  4.   Matti Viinikka              KauKa                    46.10     +11.28  
  5.   Esa Riippi                  TeuRi                    46.45     +12.03  
  6.   Sofia Karjanlahti                                    46.54     +12.12  
  7.   Terhi Kaksonen                                       52.49     +18.07  
  7.   Aliina Vuorela                                       52.49     +18.07  
  9.   Virpi Välimaa                                      1.03.24     +28.42  
 10.   Arja Laurila                                       1.09.12     +34.30  

A-RATA B-RATA C-RATA

C-RATA : 3,1 km

 
 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Pasi Keskinen                                        18.53             
       Annikki Majasaari           SuJu                     Kesk.