E-P:n ja ÖID:n am-yösuunnistukset Parrassa 7.9.2018

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21 : 7,6 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toni Saari                  Vaajakosken Terä                        52.12             
  2.   Christian Kronberg          IF Femman                               59.55      +7.43  
  3.   Anders Bäckström            IF Femman                             1.00.17      +8.05  
  4.   Antti Iivari                Rasti-Kurikka                         1.01.09      +8.57  
  5.   Tuomo Istolahti             Kangasala SK                          1.03.11     +10.59  
  6.   Juha Luoma                  Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima              1.05.24     +13.12  
  7.   Ville Uitto                 Rasti-Kurikka                         1.06.50     +14.38  
  8.   Eero Markkila               Rasti-Kurikka                         1.07.17     +15.05  
  9.   Jens Jern                   IF Femman                             1.10.53     +18.41  
 10.   Aleksi Lammi                Rasti-Kurikka                         1.11.44     +19.32  
 11.   Viljam Grahn                IF Femman                             1.11.50     +19.38  
 12.   Jussi Uitto                 Rasti-Kurikka                         1.13.28     +21.16  
 13.   Lauri Laasanen              Laihian Luja                          1.14.02     +21.50  
 14.   Niko Latva                  Suunta Jurva                          1.14.59     +22.47  
 15.   Sören Jansson               IK Falken                             1.17.38     +25.26  
 16.   Jonas Vesterback            Malax IF                              1.22.11     +29.59  
 17.   Anders Björklund            IF Brahe                              1.29.57     +37.45  
       Jaakko Istolahti            Kangasala SK                            Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H35 : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Lauronen             Laihian Luja                            57.43             
  2.   Jussi Koski                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.01.55      +4.12  
  3.   Kenneth Smeds               Närpes OK                             1.02.58      +5.15  
  4.   Antti Jyräkoski             Kauhajoen Karhu                       1.22.22     +24.39  
  5.   Jan Lindfors                IK Falken                             1.27.43     +30.00  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H40 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Nikkola               Rasti-Jussit                            46.59             
  2.   Matti Peltonen              Rasti-Kurikka                           52.35      +5.36  
  3.   Ville Tuomaala              Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.06.03     +19.04  
  4.   Jarkko Rajala               Rasti-Jussit                          1.07.26     +20.27  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H45 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jan Torrkulla               IF Femman                               43.43             
  2.   Juha Nivukoski              Lapuan Virkiä                           43.56        +13  
  3.   Juha Ylihärsilä             Alahärmän Kisa                          46.20      +2.37  
  4.   Kenneth Grankull            IK Kronan                               46.21      +2.38  
  5.   Mikael Suvanto              Rasti-Jussit                            48.03      +4.20  
  6.   Juhani Koivisto             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               52.10      +8.27  
  7.   Ilkka Ruokola               Rasti-Jussit                            53.17      +9.34  
  8.   Sami Kuntola                Laihian Luja                            58.07     +14.24  
  9.   Ari Varamäki                Lapuan Virkiä                         1.02.48     +19.05  
 10.   Tomi Savolainen             Rastiketut                            1.04.24     +20.41  
 11.   Fredrik Backman             IF Femman                             1.16.46     +33.03  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H50 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Nurmela                Rasti-Kurikka                           43.29             
  2.   Tapio Kujala                Rasti-Jussit                            49.57      +6.28  
  3.   Esa Kuoppala                Rasti-Kurikka                           50.03      +6.34  
  4.   Johan Holmback              Malax IF                                53.31     +10.02  
  5.   Stefan Höstman              Malax IF                                54.22     +10.53  
  6.   Juha Laasanen               Laihian Luja                            55.07     +11.38  
  7.   Rainer Räbb                 Gamlakarleby IF                         55.16     +11.47  
  8.   Robert Lillhonga            Gamlakarleby IF                       1.07.43     +24.14  
  9.   Leif Strandberg             Malax IF                              1.17.41     +34.12  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H55 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikael Bäck                 IF Femman                               41.16             
  2.   Heikki Vallbacka            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               41.32        +16  
  3.   Stefan Stubb                IK Falken                               42.04        +48  
  4.   Reijo Toppari               Kauhavan Wisa                           43.14      +1.58  
  5.   Reijo Hautamäki             Rasti-Kurikka                           44.06      +2.50  
  6.   Pekka Patana                Laihian Luja                            45.45      +4.29  
  7.   Bo-Göran Sund               Närpes OK                               48.45      +7.29  
  8.   Jouni Pikkumäki             Rasti-Kurikka                           50.20      +9.04  
  9.   Heikki Koskela              Rasti-Jussit                            50.45      +9.29  
 10.   Heikki Hakala               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot             1.25.28     +44.12  
       Jari Åkerman                Rastiketut                              Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H60 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esko Pensas                 Laihian Luja                            46.05             
  2.   Stefan Strandberg           IF Femman                               50.20      +4.15  
  3.   Hannu Tamminen              Suunta Jurva                            55.58      +9.53  
  4.   Jorma Mäkiranta             Rastiketut                              56.19     +10.14  
  5.   Bengt Lillsjö               Malax IF                                56.52     +10.47  
  6.   Matti Viinikka              Kauhajoen Karhu                         57.09     +11.04  
  7.   Esa Huhtanen                Rasti-Jussit                          1.00.59     +14.54  
  8.   Mikko Mäkitalo              Kauhajoen Karhu                       1.03.01     +16.56  
  9.   Sauli Hakala                Suunta Jurva                          1.07.00     +20.55  
 10.   Bror-Gustav Bärdèn          Närpes OK                             1.12.41     +26.36  
 11.   Erkki Tamminen              Suunta Jurva                          1.16.53     +30.48  
 12.   Juhani Sillanpää            Alajärven Ankkurit                    1.28.18     +42.13  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H65 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jukka Nyystilä              Laihian Luja                            45.57             
  2.   Harri Laine                 Kauhajoen Karhu                         55.05      +9.08  
  3.   Håkan Björklund             IK Falken                               56.23     +10.26  
  4.   Bo-Göran Williamsson        Vaasan Suunnistajat                     58.35     +12.38  
  5.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala          Kuortaneen Kunto                      1.03.09     +17.12  
  6.   Lasse Kalliomaa             Laihian Luja                          1.13.27     +27.30  
       Jukka Aaltonen              IF Brahe                                Kesk.             
       Kari Majasaari              Suunta Jurva                            Kesk.             
       Kari Pienimäki              Rasti-Jussit                            Kesk.             
       Veikko Laasanen             Vähäkyrön Viesti                         Hyl.             
       Timo Turpeinen              Vaajakosken Terä                         Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H70 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Seppo Hämäläinen            Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                30.41             
  2.   Björn Forsén                Närpes OK                               36.41      +6.00  
  3.   Måns Åkerblom               Gamlakarleby IF                         39.16      +8.35  
  4.   Seppo Valli                 Kauhajoen Karhu                         43.23     +12.42  
  5.   Esko Taipalus               Rastiketut                            1.03.29     +32.48  
       Mauri Lähdekorpi            IF Femman                               Kesk.             
       Mauno Näsi                  Rasti-Jussit                            Kesk.             
       Voitto Erkinheimo           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H75 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jorma Saarimäki             Vaasan Suunnistajat                     30.14             
  2.   Aarno Kallio-Könnö          Kauhajoen Karhu                         32.18      +2.04  
  3.   Risto Kukko                 Vähäkyrön Viesti                        34.08      +3.54  
  4.   Lars Sandgren               Närpes OK                               38.17      +8.03  
  5.   Pentti Kamila               Laihian Luja                            54.06     +23.52  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H80 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Hietaharju            Ähtärin Urheilijat                      52.07             
  2.   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen      Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.07.33     +15.26  
  3.   Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma        Rasti-Kurikka                         1.10.55     +18.48  
  4.   Åke Sund                    Närpes OK                             1.22.22     +30.15  
       Helge Knuuttila             Vaasan Suunnistajat                     Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H85 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leo Mård                    OK Kristina                             50.34             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H20 : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Nurmi                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                     53.39             
  2.   Teemu Kaksonen              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  55.57      +2.18  
  3.   Mikko Lähdesmäki            Rasti-Jussit                          1.05.38     +11.59  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H18 : 4,9 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antton Sankelo              Lapuan Virkiä                           35.55             
  2.   Juho Koivisto               Lapuan Virkiä                           40.10      +4.15  
  3.   Matti Laasanen              Laihian Luja                            41.53      +5.58  
  4.   Jarkko Rantoja              Paimion Rasti                           42.14      +6.19  
  5.   Emil Jansson                IK Falken                               42.26      +6.31  
  6.   Eemeli Rinta-Koski          Vaasan Suunnistajat                   1.00.04     +24.09  
  7.   Sakari Koskela              Rasti-Jussit                          1.03.04     +27.09  
  8.   Lukas Enlund                IF Femman                             1.03.56     +28.01  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H16 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sampo Sankelo               Lapuan Virkiä                           38.12             
  2.   Roope Lemberg               Rasti-Jussit                            42.43      +4.31  
  3.   Ville Ylihärsilä            Alahärmän Kisa                          52.45     +14.33  
  4.   Roni Nevala                 Teuvan Rivakka                          54.09     +15.57  
       Jasper Mäki                 Lapuan Virkiä                           Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H14 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Verneri Sankelo             Lapuan Virkiä                           22.06             
  2.   Jesper Lindfors             IK Falken                               28.37      +6.31  
  3.   Ben Friman                  Solf IK                                 39.00     +16.54  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

H12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kasper Bergström            OK Kristina                             11.27             
  2.   Rasmus Hautala              IF Femman                               13.03      +1.36  
  3.   Santtu Mylläri              Teuvan Rivakka                          13.29      +2.02  
  4.   William Dahlgren            OK Kristina                             13.42      +2.15  
  5.   Kevin Lindfors              IK Falken                               15.53      +4.26  
  6.   Elias Ådjers                OK Kristina                             18.17      +6.50  
  7.   Johan Yrjans                Närpes OK                               19.00      +7.33  
  8.   Viljami Heikka              Kauhajoen Karhu                         20.16      +8.49  
  9.   Valtteri Luhtala            Teuvan Rivakka                          25.13     +13.46  
       Jonatan Sand                Närpes OK                               Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiia Istolahti              MS Parma                                42.51             
  2.   Johanna Kriikkula           Rasti-Kurikka                           46.49      +3.58  
  3.   Päivi Pärnänen              Rasti-Jussit                            49.10      +6.19  
  4.   Lotta Tuominen              Rasti-Jussit                            54.21     +11.30  
  5.   Julia Järveläinen           IF Femman                               55.06     +12.15  
  6.   Annelie Glasberg            Närpes OK                               58.29     +15.38  
  7.   Lina Lindfors               IK Falken                             1.02.32     +19.41  
  8.   Britt-Marie Storlund        IF Femman                             1.22.08     +39.17  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D35 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eija Keski-Säntti           Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  48.20             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D40 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Hemminki              Pohjankyrön Rasti                       48.49             
  2.   Susanna Karppi              Laihian Luja                            51.15      +2.26  
  3.   Jaana Grankull              IK Kronan                               54.43      +5.54  
  4.   Lilian Björndahl            IK Falken                             1.06.02     +17.13  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D45 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linda Ena                   IK Falken                               50.52             
  2.   Seija Koskela               Suunta Jurva                            57.42      +6.50  
  3.   Yvonne Backman              IK Falken                               58.31      +7.39  
  4.   Katri Karhunen              Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                1.06.03     +15.11  
  5.   Maarit Niemi                Pohjankyrön Rasti                     1.09.57     +19.05  
  6.   Anne-Mari Hautamäki         Rastiketut                            1.25.06     +34.14  
       Maarika Taipalus            Rasti-Kurikka                           Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D50 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Annika Strandberg           IF Femman                               55.24             
  2.   Annukka Latvala             Rasti-Jussit                            57.52      +2.28  
  3.   Virpi Snickars              Solf IK                                 58.05      +2.41  
  4.   Marja Erkkilä               Rasti-Jussit                          1.07.32     +12.08  
  5.   Sari Koskela                Rasti-Jussit                          1.08.13     +12.49  
  6.   Outi Ala-Kasari             Rasti-Kurikka                         1.12.31     +17.07  
  7.   Minna Iso-Koivisto          Kauhavan Wisa                         1.12.37     +17.13  
  8.   Heidi Korpela-Kamila        Suunta Jurva                          1.28.07     +32.43  
  9.   Maria Sund                  Närpes OK                             1.29.59     +34.35  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D55 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Tuija Katajamäki            Kauhavan Wisa                           42.16             
  2.   Päivi Ojajärvi              Rastiketut                              44.18      +2.02  
       Anita Borg-Ehnlund          Närpes OK                                Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D65 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ritva Erkinheimo            Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot               27.54             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     Rasti-Jussit                            33.39      +5.45  
  3.   Gunilla Björklund           IK Falken                               35.47      +7.53  
  4.   Eila Seppälä                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                  38.03     +10.09  
  5.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            IF Femman                               40.09     +12.15  
  6.   Bodil Fred                  IF Femman                               42.10     +14.16  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D70 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ann-Mari Sandgren           Närpes OK                               31.25             
  2.   Saga Pått                   IF Minken                               33.55      +2.30  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D18 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Lindgren              IF Femman                               44.21             
  2.   Anna Ruokola                Rasti-Jussit                            46.22      +2.01  
  3.   Matilda Torrkulla           IF Femman                               50.15      +5.54  
  4.   Fia Snickars                Solf IK                                 54.08      +9.47  
  5.   Anni Nuuttila               Rasti-Jussit                            59.41     +15.20  
  6.   Jenna Viianen               Laihian Luja                          1.06.41     +22.20  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D16 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olivia Hahn                 Solf IK                                 26.52             
  2.   Emmi Hietala                Lapuan Virkiä                           29.07      +2.15  
  3.   Venla Kankainen             Sotkamon Jymy                           29.56      +3.04  
  4.   Tiina Niemi                 Pohjankyrön Rasti                       31.50      +4.58  
  5.   Emilia Melender             Rasti-Jussit                            32.13      +5.21  
  6.   Rosa Myrskog                IK Kronan                               34.30      +7.38  
  7.   Ronja Nevala                Teuvan Rivakka                          44.26     +17.34  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D14 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ines Tuohimaa               Solf IK                                 18.27             
  2.   Thea Kullman                IK Falken                               18.44        +17  
  3.   Julia Enlund                IF Femman                               21.59      +3.32  
  4.   Karolina Lindfors           IK Falken                               22.39      +4.12  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12

D12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sini Hietala                Lapuan Virkiä                           15.48             
  2.   Ella Tuomaala               Vaasan Suunnistajat                     16.21        +33  
  3.   Sanni Korpi                 Pohjankyrön Rasti                       19.17      +3.29  
  4.   Isabella Enlund             IF Femman                               21.26      +5.38  
  5.   Maija Rajala                Rasti-Jussit                            21.50      +6.02  
  6.   Ida Norrgård                IF Femman                               22.12      +6.24